Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insertion/Ext Tool/Removal Tweezer Part No. M81969/1 04,Insertion/Ext Tool/Removal Tweezer Part No.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5149821 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 14:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMPHENOL INTERCONNECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DMC Model : M81969/1-04 Title : M81969/1-04 | 30-07-2024 09:56:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BHATIA TOOLS AND TECHNOLOGY | Make : DMC/Astro Model : M81969 Series Title : Insertion/Removal Tool/Tweezer | 01-08-2024 10:31:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | DEVEN TRADING CORPORATION | Make : DMC Model : M81969/1-04 Title : Insertion/Removal Tool | 19-07-2024 18:54:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | FEMTO PHOTONICS | Make : DMC Model : M81969/1-04 Title : Insertion/Removal Tool | 01-08-2024 10:53:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | LWI ELECTRONICS INC | Make : Insertion/Ext Tool/Removal Tweezer M81969/1-04 Model : M81969/1-04 Title : Insertion/Ext Tool/Removal Tweezer Part No. M81969/1-04 | 31-07-2024 11:13:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | PNEUTECH ENGINEERS | Make : TE Connectivity Model : M81969/1-04 Title : Insertion/Ext Tool/Removal tweezer | 01-08-2024 10:56:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | UMAC AVIONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DMC Model : P/N: M81969/1-04, Insertion/Removal Tool Title : P/N: M81969/1-04, Insertion/Removal Tool | 31-07-2024 17:46:49 | N/A | Evaluated |