Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Arrangement Of New Overhead Line 440 V 3 Phse 4 Wire At Bheranda Basti
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4136583 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 00:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreErection of overhead line 440v 3ph 4 wire (lt overhead line) at bonjemihary ocp under salanpur area.
Erection of overhead line 440v 3ph 4 wire (lt overhead line) at bonjemihary ocp under salanpur area.
Read moreCustom bid for services - arrangement of new overhead line 440v for drinking water at bara simra re
Read more
Custom bid for services - arrangement of new overhead line 440v at east side of lohandia rehab site
Read more
Custom bid for services - arrangement of new overhead line 440v at east side side of lohandia rehab
Read more
Renovation of overhead conductor of 440v, 3 ph, 4 wire overhead line from time office to magazine at kalidaspur project.
Renovation of overhead conductor of 440v, 3 ph, 4 wire overhead line from time office to magazine at kalidaspur project.
Read moreErection of 11kv 3wire 440v 3 phase 4 wire overhead lines near newly constructed substation and major renovation of all other 11kv 3 wire, 440v 3 phase 4 wire overhead lines under satgram-sripur area.
Erection of 11kv 3wire 440v 3 phase 4 wire overhead lines near newly constructed substation and major renovation of all other 11kv 3 wire, 440v 3 phase 4 wire overhead lines under satgram-sripur area.
Read moreDismantling and erection of section of 440v, 3 phase 4 wire overhead distribution line for power supply to new crusher at slg siding under govindpur area
Dismantling and erection of section of 440v, 3 phase 4 wire overhead distribution line for power supply to new crusher at slg siding under govindpur area
Read moreRenovation/ reoranization of 3 phase, 4 wire 440v overhead line of various location of ningah colliery under satgram-sripur area.
Renovation/ reoranization of 3 phase, 4 wire 440v overhead line of various location of ningah colliery under satgram-sripur area.
Read moreErection of poles, conductor and earth wire of lt 440v overhead line under urimari ocp.
Erection of poles, conductor and earth wire of lt 440v overhead 
 line under urimari ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type