Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transparent Dressing With Pad 6 X 10 Cm,Transparent Dressing With Pad 9 X10 Cm,Transparent Dressing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3930637 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 17:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAGAN ASSOCIATES | - | 18-09-2023 11:16:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | JAI DURGA MEDICAL & SURGICAL AGENCIES | - | 16-09-2023 16:31:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MODERN MEDICAL HALL | - | 16-09-2023 18:45:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreTransparent dressing material with pad size 9 cm x 15 cm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAbsorbent wound dressing with pad size 5.0 x 7.2 cm (transparent film dressing with pad)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAbsorbent wound dressing with pad size 5.0 x 7.2 cm (transparent film dressing with pad)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAbsorbent wound dressing with pad size 5.0 x 7.2 cm (transparent film dressing with pad)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIv advance securement dressing 5 cm x 5.7 cm,transparent pad film dressing with non adherent pad 5
Read more
Disposable dressing pad with adhesive tape 9 cm x 30 cm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisposable dressing pad with adhesive tape 8 cm x 10 cm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisposable ot towell,surgical dressing pad 10 cm x 25 cm,wound dressing pad size 10 x 10 cm pack of
Read more
Tegaderm pad film dressing with non adherent size 6 cm x 7 cm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type