Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Quarter No. 1 B/69 And 1 C/34 At Staff Colony Sayal Under Sayal D Project (Bs).
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Quarter No. 1 B/69 And 1 C/34 At Staff Colony Sayal Under Sayal D Project (Bs).
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_319773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(BS)/Civil/Tender/24-25/617 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sayal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331454 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of b.c.k.u office (1b/14) at staff colony sayal-d under sayal-d project (bs).
Repairing of b.c.k.u office (1b/14) at staff colony sayal-d under sayal-d project (bs).
Read moreComplete annual maintenance of 1b, 1c, m.q., nalapar staff colony, bhanu colony and kk colony sayal under sayal-d project, barka-sayal area.(for a period of 02 years)
Complete annual maintenance of 1b, 1c, m.q., nalapar staff colony, bhanu colony and kk colony sayal under sayal-d project, barka-sayal area.(for a period of 02 years)
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. 1c/01, 1c/50,1c/17,1b/1,mq-842 and septic tank repairing at old post office colony sayal-d under sayal-d project.
Repairing of quarter no. 1c/01, 1c/50,1c/17,1b/1,mq-842 and septic tank repairing at old post office colony sayal-d under sayal-d project.
Read moreSupply/distribution of drinking water for sayal-d colony, m.q. colony, nalapar, staff colony, bhanu colony, k.k. colony under sayal-d project, barka-sayal area.
Supply/distribution of drinking water for sayal-d colony, m.q. colony, nalapar, staff colony, bhanu colony, k.k. colony under sayal-d project, barka-sayal area.
Read moreRepairing of ucwu office at sayal-d under sayal-d project (bs).
Repairing of ucwu office at sayal-d under sayal-d project (bs).
Read moreRepairing of bcku office at sayal-d under sayal-d project (bs).
Repairing of bcku office at sayal-d under sayal-d project (bs).
Read moreSupplying and distribution of drinking water for sayal-d colony, mq colony , nalapar, staff coloy , bhanu colony, kk colony, magzine building under sayal-d project
Supplying and distribution of drinking water for sayal-d colony, mq colony , nalapar, staff coloy , bhanu colony, kk colony, magzine building under sayal-d project
Read moreRepairing of rcmu (i.n.t.u.c) office at sayal-d under sayal-d project (bs).
Repairing of rcmu (i.n.t.u.c) office at sayal-d under sayal-d project (bs).
Read moreRenovation of 01 no. union office and thorough repair of qtr. no. 1b/72 allotted to sri hiralal at sayal colony under sayal-d project, barka-sayal area.
Renovation of 01 no. union office and thorough repair of qtr. no. 1b/72 allotted to sri hiralal at sayal colony under sayal-d project, barka-sayal area.
Read moreMajor repairing of water distribution system of sayal d residential colony under sayal d project, barka-sayal area.
Major repairing of water distribution system of sayal d residential colony under sayal d project, barka-sayal area.
Read moreof your Industry type