Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
150 W Flp & Wp Led Flood Light Fitting,Flp, Led Light Ftg. , Iic, 50 W, 24 V Ac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4433662 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 20:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREYA EX-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED
8064220
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | asha Industries | Make : ASCENTECH Model : AT_FLP_150 Title : ASCENTECH LED FLAMEPROOF FLOOD LIGHT 150W | 27-01-2024 13:53:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | EVEREADY SOLAR ENERGY INDUSTRIES | Make : IDEL LIGHTING Model : IFF150 Title : FLP FLOOD LIGHTS 150 WATT | 26-01-2024 17:38:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | FCG POWER INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FCG Model : LLD612150 Title : FLP/WP LIGHT FITTING 150W LED LAMP IIC | 25-01-2024 15:09:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | FLEX PRO ELECTRICALS PVT LTD | Make : FLEXPRO Model : MFFLED/4001-C Title : FLP/WP IIA/IIB/IIC FLOOD LIGHT FIXTURES | 27-01-2024 13:44:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | GLYNC TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GLYNC Model : SSPL/1251 Title : LED FLAME PROOF FLOOD LIGHT, 150W | 25-01-2024 17:51:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | IDEAL LIGHTING SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ILS Model : 150W FLP & WP LED FLOOD LIGHT FITTING Title : 150W FLP & WP LED FLOOD LIGHT FITTING | 27-01-2024 11:11:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | LEDURE LIGHTINGS LIMITED | Make : LEDURE Model : 150W LED FLP FLOOD LIGHT-5YRS Title : 150W LED FLP FLOOD LIGHT-5YRS | 27-01-2024 14:06:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | LM POWER AND INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LMPIS Model : LMPISWGFP4C Title : LED FLAMEPROOF & WEATHERPROOF FLOOD LIGHT 150WATT | 26-01-2024 15:56:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | OLIVE EXPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OLIVE L.E.D. Model : FLPWGOL-150W Title : 150w Flp & Wp Led Flood Light Fitting | 27-01-2024 15:58:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | PYROTECH ELECTRONICS PVT. LTD. | Make : PYROTECH Model : PF-11-D-L-WXOA Title : 150 W FLOOD LIGHT FLP | 25-01-2024 16:44:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | SAI INDUSTRIES | Make : Sai-Ex Model : SAI/3011 Title : 150W FLP & WP LED FLOOD LIGHT FITTING | 27-01-2024 13:59:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | SHAKTI FIXTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Shakti Model : 150W LED Flame Proof Flood Light Title : 150W LED Flame Proof Flood Light | 27-01-2024 15:50:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | SHREYA EX-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SHREYA EX-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED Model : Led Flp Well Glass Fitting 75w 230v Ac Title : Led Flp Well Glass Fitting 75w 230v Ac | 27-01-2024 15:35:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | SUDEEP ENGINEERS | Make : FLAMETECH Model : flpw150 Title : 150W FLP & WP LED FLOOD LIGHT FITTING | 26-01-2024 12:07:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | SUDHIR SWITCHGEARS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SUDHIR Model : WG/1240 Title : FLAMEPROOF 150W LED STREETLIGHT FIXTURES | 27-01-2024 15:22:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | WM ENERGY AND LIGHTING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 27-01-2024 10:40:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Led Flp Well Glass Fitting 75w 230v Ac | SHREYA EX-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Led Flp Well Glass Fitting 75w 230v Ac | 900 | ₹ 2927052.000 |
| Led Flp Well Glass Fitting 75w 230v Ac | SHREYA EX-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Led Flp Well Glass Fitting 75w 230v Ac | 800 | ₹ 5137168.000 |
Provision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Provision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Read moreFlp,24v,12w,led hand lamp,iic,flp,led light ftg.,iic,50w,24v ac,flood ligh,10000-10500,t3,lm,100lm_
Read more
Led fixture 90w, t6, exd, iic, flood light,flp led flood light, 150w, wx-d, ip66,flp led flood ligh
Read more
50w led wellglass fitting flp,50w led chip drive surge arrestor,100w led wellglass fitting flp,100w
Read more
070043036-electrical flp-wp led aviation light fitting,070001388: flood light led flp 120w, 230v,07
Read more
Led flood light fixture 150w,led wp flood lightfitting 120w,flood light led fitting wp 100 w,led tu
Read more
of your Industry type