Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification And Special Repairs Of Dawsons Girder Bridge At Nedumgayam In Nedumgayam Forest Station In Karulai Range Under Nilambur South Fda
|
| Description |
Beautification And Special Repairs Of Dawsons Girder Bridge At Nedumgayam In Nedumgayam Forest Station In Karulai Range Under Nilambur South Fda
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_FD_844027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D-4802/26/S |
| Tender Fee | 2654 |
| EMD | 12702 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nedumayam Karulai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424884 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kitchen for amenity centre at nedumgayam in karulai range under nilambur south division
Construction of kitchen for amenity centre at nedumgayam in karulai range under nilambur south division during 2023-24
Read moreMaintenance of trekpath from onakkappara to meenmutty 14.00 kms under nedumgayam forest station in karulai range under nilambur south division during 2023 - 2024
Maintenance of trekpath from onakkappara to meenmutty 14.00 kms under nedumgayam forest station in karulai range under nilambur south division during 2023 - 2024
Read moreMaintenance of trekpath from meenmutty to mukkurthy 10.00 kms under nedumgayam forest station in karulai range under nilambur south division during 2023-24
Maintenance of trekpath from meenmutty to mukkurthy 10.00 kms under nedumgayam forest station in karulai range under nilambur south division during 2023-2024
Read moreMaintenance of trekpath from kadannakkappu to poochappara 6.500 kms under nedumgayam forest station in karulai range under nilambur south division during 2023-2024
Maintenance of trekpath from kadannakkappu to poochappara 6.500 kms under nedumgayam forest station in karulai range under nilambur south division during 2023-24
Read moreMaintenance of trekpath from onakkappara to meenmutty 14.00 kms under nedumgayam forest station in karulai range under nilambur south division during 2023 - 2024
Maintenance of trekpath from onakkappara to meenmutty 14.00 kms under nedumgayam forest station in karulai range under nilambur south division during 2023 - 2024
Read moreMaintenance of trekpath from kadannakkappu to poochappara 6.500 kms under nedumgayam forest station in karulai range under nilambur south division during 2023-2024
Maintenance of trekpath from kadannakkappu to poochappara 6.500 kms under nedumgayam forest station in karulai range under nilambur south division during 2023-2024
Read moreMaintenance of trek path from chooralatty to panappuzha 4.00 kms under nedumgayam forest station in karulai range under nilambur south division during 2023-24
Maintenance of trek path from chooralatty to panappuzha 4.00 kms under nedumgayam forest station in karulai range under nilambur south division during 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at kinattingal residential compound at karulai under nedumgayam fs of karulai range under nilambur south division during 2023-24
Construction of compound wall at kinattingal residential compound at karulai under nedumgayam fs of karulai range under nilambur south division during 2023-24
Read moreRenovation of old amenity center at nedumgayam eco tourism area for the use of cafeteria and conference hall in karulai range under nilambur south fda during 2023-24
Renovation of old amenity center at nedumgayam eco tourism area for the use of cafeteria and conference hall in karulai range under nilambur south fda during 2023-24
Read more3rd year maintenance of 2022tp ezuthukal bit1bitii bitiii under nedumgayam forest station in karulai range
3rd year maintenance of 2022tp ezuthukal bit1bitii bitiii under nedumgayam forest station in karulai range
Read moreof your Industry type