Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of School Building Of Bhetia Chandi High School(h.S) At Kanthra, , Mouza Kanthra J.L No 178 ,Plot No 121,122,123,124, ,P.Osalua, P.S Kharagpur(l) ,Block Kharagpur I Within The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation&Amp#X0d
Of School Building Of&Amp#X0d
Bhetia Chandi High&Amp#X0d
School(h.S) At Kanthra,&Amp#X0d
, Mouza Kanthra J.L No &Amp#X0d
178 ,Plot No &Amp#X0d
121,122,123,124, ,P.Osalua,&Amp#X0d
P.S Kharagpur(l)&Amp#X0d
,Block Kharagpur I&Amp#X0d
Within The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-335/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 42400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991680 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation of school building of bhetia chandi high school(h.s) atkanthra, , mouza-kanthra j.l no- 178 ,plot no- 121,122,123,124, ,p.o- salua,p.skharagpur( l) ,blockkharagpur i within the district of paschim medinipur
Repair and renovation of&#x0d school building of bhetia&#x0d chandi high school(h.s) atkanthra,&#x0d , mouza-kanthra&#x0d j.l no- 178 ,plot no-&#x0d 121,122,123,124, ,p.o- salua,p.skharagpur(&#x0d l) ,blockkharagpur&#x0d i within the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreConstruction of additional infrastructure (01 additional class room, 01 additional girls toilet and 01 dining hall with kitchen shed) at bhetia chandi high school under bhetia g.p. within kharagpur - i block.
Construction of additional&#x0d infrastructure (01 additional class&#x0d room, 01 additional girls toilet and 01&#x0d dining hall with kitchen shed) at bhetia&#x0d chandi high school under bhetia g.p.&#x0d within kharagpur - i block.
Read moreConstruction drain at bhetia gp bhagusole mouza of kharagpur-i ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-65871678) 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction drain at bhetia gp bhagusole mouza of kharagpur-i ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-65871678) 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of proposed conference hall and store room of hoomgarh chandabila high(h.s.) school, p.o-hoomgarh, dist-paschim medinipur, j.l. no-279, khatian no-425.
Construction of proposed conference hall and store room of hoomgarh chandabila high(h.s.) school, p.o-hoomgarh, dist-paschim medinipur, j.l. no-279, khatian no-425.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from paschim bhurkundi battala to khairapati, mouza - paschim bhurkundi, jl no. - 157, plot no. - 238, 239, 247 in bhetia gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur
Construction of cement concrete road from paschim bhurkundi battala to khairapati, mouza - paschim bhurkundi, jl no. - 157, plot no. - 238, 239, 247 in bhetia gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of barbashi high school under kharagpur-ii block within the district of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc)
Construction of barbashi high school&#x0d under kharagpur-ii block within the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur. (5th&#x0d sfc)
Read moreExcavation of raikelgeria water harvesting structure , mouza- raikelgeria, j.l - 156, plot no.- 159, khatian no.- 21/1, block- kharagpur-i, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, medinipur.sl01
Excavation of raikelgeria water harvesting structure , mouza- raikelgeria, j.l- 156, plot no.- 159, khatian no.- 21/1, block- kharagpur-i, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of two urinals for boys and girls at dherua anchal satabala high school (h.s) under dherua g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of two urinals for&#x0d boys and girls at dherua&#x0d anchal satabala high school&#x0d (h.s) under dherua g.p within&#x0d medinipur sadar p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreSubmersible pump with pipe line at palgeria, g.p. -chakmakrampur, j.l. no. 394, plot. no. 396 under kharagpur-ii ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24.
Submersible pump with pipe line at palgeria, g.p. -chakmakrampur, j.l. no. 394, plot. no. 396 under kharagpur-ii ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24.
Read moreExcavation of raikelgeria water harvesting structure scheme-2 , mouza- raikelgeria, j.l-156, plot no.- 156, khatian no.- 104,55, block- kharagpur-i, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, medinipur.sl-01
Excavation of raikelgeria water harvesting structure scheme-2 , mouza- raikelgeria, j.l- 156, plot no-156, khatian no.- 104,55, block- kharagpur-i, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type