Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kasoda Farkande To Loni Road Vr 04 Tal Erandol Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kasoda Farkande To Loni Road Vr 04 Tal Erandol Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_975138_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.45 FOR 2023-24 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Supreintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 25, 2023 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvement to kasoda to javkheda road vr 18 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon.
improvement to kasoda to javkheda road vr 18 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon.
Read moreSupply of materials at kasoda tal erandol dist jalgaon
Supply of materials for construction of anganwadi at kasoda tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreSupply of materials at kasoda tal erandol dist jalgaon
Supply of materials for paving of paver block at different location at kasoda tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreSupply of materials at kasoda tal erandol dist jalgaon
Supply of materials for construction of anganwadi, paving of paver block at different location at kasoda tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreSupply of materials at kasoda tal erandol dist jalgaon
Supply of materials for construction of anganwadi at kasoda tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of shivsmarak at mauje kasoda tal erandol dist jalgaon
Construction of shivsmarak at&#x0d mauje kasoda tal erandol dist &#x0d jalgaon&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of sathawn bandhara (kasoda nalaa) at talai. no .2 tal erandol. dist jalgaon
Construction of sathawn bandhara (kasoda nalaa) at talai. no .2 tal erandol. dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to pimpalkotha to hingone vr 19 km 0/00 to 3/500 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Improvement to pimpalkotha to hingone vr 19 km 0/00 to 3/500 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to aadgaon to kanashi vr 08 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Improvement to aadgaon to kanashi vr 08 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read more1) construction of samajik sabhagruh at mauje kasoda near girls highschool and grampanchayat for kumbhar samaj tal erandol dist jalgaon 2) construction of samajik sabhagruh at mauje kasoda for maratha patil sevabhavi mandal tal erandol dist jalgaon
1) construction of samajik sabhagruh at mauje kasoda near girls highschool and grampanchayat for kumbhar samaj tal erandol dist jalgaon 2) construction of samajik sabhagruh at mauje kasoda for maratha patil sevabhavi mandal tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type