Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
113/24 Road Maintenance From Kattady To Thazhamkulam Padi In Ward No. 2 Of Muttar Gp
|
| Description |
113/24 Road Maintenance From Kattady To Thazhamkulam Padi In Ward No. 2 Of Muttar Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603889_19 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/MTR/202304 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 13903 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUTTAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
112/24- maintenance of thundiyil padi to chirakkuzhypadi road in ward no.1 of muttar gp
112/24- maintenance of thundiyil padi to chirakkuzhypadi road in ward no.1 of muttar gp
Read more114/24 - road maintenance from 12 il lakshamveedu to arupathilchira in ward no.2 of muttar gp
114/24 - road maintenance from 12 il lakshamveedu to arupathilchira in ward no.2 of muttar gp
Read moreDeposit work 2023-24 alappuzha dp ( muttar w-6)-kwss to muttar -relaying 90mm pvc and 90mm hdpe line at various places in ward 6. 1) from vayanasala padi to edakkeri padi. 2) from veluthuruthel padi to kizhakke padiyara padi-pipeline work
Deposit work 2023-24 alappuzha dp ( muttar w-6)-kwss to muttar -relaying 90mm pvc and 90mm hdpe line at various places in ward 6. 1) from vayanasala padi to edakkeri padi. 2) from veluthuruthel padi to kizhakke padiyara padi-pipeline work
Read moreRe tender lac ads 2024 25 kuttanad lac construction of road from muttar variyathu bridge to kannamkulam padi in ward 2 of muttar gp general civil work
Re tender lac ads 2024 25 kuttanad lac construction of road from muttar variyathu bridge to kannamkulam padi in ward 2 of muttar gp general civil work
Read more120/24 -maintenance of muttar central road to manaliparambu in ward no.8 of muttar gp
120/24 -maintenance of muttar central road to manaliparambu in ward no.8 of muttar gp
Read moreRetender113/24 maintenance of kattady -thazhamkulampadi road in w-2
Retender113/24 maintenance of kattady -thazhamkulampadi road in w-2
Read moreVijayan padi road maintance in ward 8 of adimali gp-113/2023-24
Vijayan padi road maintance in ward 8 of adimali gp-113/2023-24-
Read more124/24 road maintenance from kollamalil to arupara in ward no.10 of muttar gp
124/24 road maintenance from kollamalil to arupara in ward no.10 of muttar gp
Read more125/24 road maintenance from muttar pallippalam to village office in ward no.9 of muttar
125/24 road maintenance from muttar pallippalam to village office in ward no.9 of muttar
Read more2023-24 - muttar gp 148/24 lab infrastructure for muttar phc in ward no.1
2023-24 - muttar gp 148/24 lab infrastructure for muttar phc in ward no.1
Read moreof your Industry type