Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Under Maintenance And Repair, System Improvement And Deposit Scheme Of 11 0.4 Kv O.H. And U.G. Line And Breakdown Work In Naubasta Division Kes Co Kanpur
|
| Description |
Work Under Maintenance And Repair, System Improvement And Deposit Scheme Of 11 0.4 Kv O.H. And U.G. Line And Breakdown Work In Naubasta Division Kes Co Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_KESCO_837762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/EUDC-III/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE, EUDC-III KESCo Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work under maintenance and repair, system improvement and deposit scheme of 11 0.4 kv o.h. and u.g. line and breakdown work in hanspuram division kesco kanpur
Work under maintenance and repair, system improvement and deposit scheme of 11 0.4 kv o.h. and u.g. line and breakdown work in hanspuram division kesco kanpur
Read moreWork under maintenance and repair, system improvement and deposit scheme of 11 0.4 kv o.h. and u.g. line and breakdown work in harrisganj division kesco kanpur
Work under maintenance and repair, system improvement and deposit scheme of 11 0.4 kv o.h. and u.g. line and breakdown work in harrisganj division kesco kanpur
Read moreWork under maintenance and repair, system improvement and deposit scheme of 11 0.4 kv o.h. and u.g. line and breakdown work in jajmau division kesco kanpur
Work under maintenance and repair, system improvement and deposit scheme of 11 0.4 kv o.h. and u.g. line and breakdown work in jajmau division kesco kanpur
Read moreWork under maintenance and repair, system improvement and deposit scheme of 11 0.4 kv o.h. and u.g. line and breakdown work in daheli sujanpur division kesco kanpur
Work under maintenance and repair, system improvement and deposit scheme of 11 0.4 kv o.h. and u.g. line and breakdown work in daheli sujanpur division kesco kanpur
Read moreWork of attending breakdowns of 11 kv and lt o.h. and u.g. lines under the area of executive engineer,scada and adms, kesco. kanpur
Work of attending breakdowns of 11 kv and lt o.h. and u.g. lines under the area of executive engineer,scada and adms, kesco. kanpur
Read moreAttending breakdown work under eudc-iii, kesco, kanpur
Attending breakdown work under eudc-iii, kesco, kanpur
Read moreAttending breakdown work under eudc-ii, kesco, kanpur
Attending breakdown work under eudc-ii, kesco, kanpur
Read moreWork of attending breakdowns of 11 kv and lt o.h. and u.g. lines under the area of executive engineer-iind, 11 kv and lt network, kesco. kanpur
Work of attending breakdowns of 11 kv and lt o.h. and u.g. lines under the area of executive engineer-iind, 11 kv and lt network, kesco. kanpur
Read moreRemaining misc. civil work at 33/11 k.v. sub- station naubasta, kesco, kanpur.
Remaining misc. civil work at 33/11 k.v. sub- station naubasta, kesco, kanpur.
Read moreEstablishment of help desk at 33/11 k.v sub-station naubasta kesco, kanpur
Establishment of help desk at 33/11 k.v sub-station naubasta kesco, kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type