Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3388 3/2025 Formation Of Footpath And Play Field At Puratchi Thalaivi Main Road In Div 182, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3388 3/2025 Formation Of Footpath And Play Field At Puratchi Thalaivi Main Road In Div 182, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_579873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/3388-3/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=693029 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/1069/2024 construction of compound wall at open ground puratchi thalaivi main road in dn-182, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/1069/2024 construction of compound wall at open ground puratchi thalaivi main road in dn-182, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3388-5/2025 construction of compound wall at open ground purathchi thalaivi main road north and east side in division- 182, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3388-5/2025 construction of compound wall at open ground purathchi thalaivi main road north and east side in division- 182, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3388-4/2025 supplying and fixing anganwadi,amma unavagam, parks name board in division- 182, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3388-4/2025 supplying and fixing anganwadi,amma unavagam, parks name board in division- 182, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8574/2024 supplying and fixing of pvc pipe in puratchi thalaivi 1st to 6th street division- 182, unit-41 zone -14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8574/2024 supplying and fixing of pvc pipe in puratchi thalaivi 1st to 6th street division- 182, unit-41 zone -14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8575/2024 supplying and fixing of pvc pipe in puratchi thalaivi 7th to 13th street division- 182, unit-41, zone -14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8575/2024 supplying and fixing of pvc pipe in puratchi thalaivi 7th to 13th street division- 182, unit-41, zone -14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3388-2/2025 supplying and fixing play apparattus, art work painting rammappa nagar, cbi colony, peri house, thiruvengadam, lacthmanam nagar park division- 182, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3388-2/2025 supplying and fixing play apparattus, art work painting rammappa nagar, cbi colony, peri house, thiruvengadam, lacthmanam nagar park division- 182, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3388-7/2025 improvement and renovation work at anna nedunchalai shopping complex building in dn-182, unit-41, zone -14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3388-7/2025 improvement and renovation work at anna nedunchalai shopping complex building in dn-182, unit-41, zone -14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3388-1/2025 repair and maintenance complex building at anna nedunchalai (near vao office) in division- 182, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3388-1/2025 repair and maintenance complex building at anna nedunchalai (near vao office) in division- 182, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7264/2024 annual maintenance of lpg crematorium at school street in div-182, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7264/2024 annual maintenance of lpg crematorium at school street in div-182, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4932/2025 raising of park compound wal at thiruvallustreet in division- 182, unit-41, zone-14, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4932/2025 raising of park compound wal at thiruvallustreet in division- 182, unit-41, zone-14, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type