Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Msh 7 Kanhergaon Naka Kanadkheda Wadhona Wanzola Devthana Limbala Bhingi Adgaon Road Mdr 42 Km 24/00 To 24/500 With Minor Bridge At Ch.26/100 And C D Work Tq Dist Hingoli
Description
Improvement To Msh 7 Kanhergaon Naka Kanadkheda Wadhona Wanzola Devthana Limbala Bhingi Adgaon Road Mdr 42 Km 24/00 To 24/500 With Minor Bridge At Ch.26/100 And C D Work Tq Dist Hingoli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_956533_4
Reference
Number
PWD_HNL_56_YR_23_24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S.E.P.W.C. Nanded
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 23, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.