Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget 24 25 Kanchiyar Panchayath Thekkekadupil Meenthathi Road 0/500 Km And Snehasramam Road 0/250 Km Budget Work 24 25 Kanchiyara Panchayath Thekkekadupil Meenthathi Road 0/400 Km And Snehasramam Road 0/250 Km
|
| Description |
General Budget 24 25 Kanchiyar Panchayath Thekkekadupil &Amp#X0d
Meenthathi Road 0/500 Km And Snehasramam Road 0/250 Km Budget&Amp#X0d
Work 24 25 Kanchiyara Panchayath Thekkekadupil Meenthathi&Amp#X0d
Road 0/400 Km And Snehasramam Road 0/250 Km &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_844929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
91/EE/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 42118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchiyar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426699 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual plan-kattappana block panchayath 2023-24 kanchiyar gp palakkada poovelipadi road
Annual plan-kattappana block panchayath 2023-24 kanchiyar gp palakkada poovelipadi road
Read moreGeneral budget work 2023 24 elivaly kavumkandam road improvements to elivalykavumkandom road from km 0 000 to 1 400- general civil work
General budget work 2023 24 elivaly kavumkandam road improvements to elivalykavumkandom road from km 0 000 to 1 400- general civil work
Read moreBlock topping road to muthaiah nagar road km 0/0-0/400
Block topping road to muthaiah nagar road km 0/0-0/400 in thiruvengaivasal pt.
Read moreUpgradation of pachalagoundanur road km 0/0-2/400
Upgradation of pachalagoundanur road km 0/0-2/400
Read moreUpgradation of road from t.pavalangudi muniyapparkoil road km 0/0-1/250 at srimushnam block-24
Upgradation of road from t.pavalangudi muniyapparkoil road km 0/0-1/250 at srimushnam block in cuddalore district
Read moreUpgradation of rajagopalapuram road lathuvadi road km 0/0-3/250
Upgradation of rajagopalapuram road lathuvadi road km 0/0-3/250
Read moreUpgradation of kk road - adiyur road km 0/0-1/400
Upgradation of kk road - adiyur road km 0/0-1/400
Read morepro no 50/23-24-kattayi padikkalppadi road tarring ch 0/100-0/250 km-
proj no 50/23-24-kattayi padikkalppadi road tarring ch 0/100-0/250 km-
Read moreproj no 50/23-24-kattayi padikkalppadi road tarring ch 0/100-0/250 km
proj no 50/23-24-kattayi padikkalppadi road tarring ch 0/100-0/250 km
Read moreof your Industry type