Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Anganwadi Building(ts 1263), Constructing Dividers Near Bus Stand Premices(ts 1264)at Kathora Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Repairs To Anganwadi Building(ts 1263), Constructing Dividers Near Bus Stand Premices(ts 1264)at Kathora Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALGA_1161139_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/ Kathora/ET/1/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 720 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Kathora Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2019219 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing of gutter with dhapa and segregation shed at kathora tal chopda dist jalgaon (ts 705,94)
Constructing of gutter with dhapa and segregation shed at kathora tal chopda dist jalgaon (ts 705,94)
Read moreConstructing segregation shed under solid waste management system at kurwel tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 123)
Constructing segregation shed under solid waste management system at kurwel tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 123)
Read moreWork at bormali tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1364)
Construction of cc road at bormali tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1364)
Read moreRain water harwesting, repairs of public toilet (ts 1083), constructing soak pit gsr repairing (ts 67)akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon
Rain water harwesting, repairs of public toilet (ts 1083), constructing soak pit gsr repairing (ts 67)akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon
Read moreWorks at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1326)
Construction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1326)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreConstruction of new cattle through, repairs z p primary building, repairs of gov.shoping complex building at kathora tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1024,322,104)
Construction of new cattle through, repairs z p primary building, repairs of gov.shoping complex building at kathora tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1024,322,104) as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreConstruction of gutter at khardi tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 501,502,503,506,509)
Construction of gutter at khardi tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 501,502,503,506,509)
Read moreConstruction of fencing wire at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 755)
Construction of fencing wire at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 755)
Read moreConstruction of c c road khachane tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 546,549)
Construction of c c road khachane tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 546,549)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter at chaugaon tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 833,850)
Construction of closed gutter at chaugaon tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 833,850)
Read moreof your Industry type