Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tractor With Loader And Trailer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3768308 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KISHAN FORCE
1998000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KISHAN FORCE | Make : KISHAN FORCE Model : 855 FE TRACTOR WITTH TRAILER AND LOADER Title : TRACTOR WITTH TRAILER AND LOADER | 11-08-2023 03:01:27 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | KISHAN TRACTOR TRAILOR | Make : KISHAN TRACTOR TRAILER Model : TRACTOR WITH TRAILER AND LOADER Title : TRACTOR WITH TRAILER AND LOADER | 11-08-2023 10:32:51 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHALAXMI TRACTORS | Make : MLT Model : MLT Title : TRACTOR WITH LOADER AND TRAIELR | 10-08-2023 17:51:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAXCOM ENTERPRISES | Make : TRACTOR WITH LOADER AND TRAILER Model : TRACTOR WITH LOADER AND TRAILER Title : TRACTOR WITH LOADER AND TRAILER | 11-08-2023 14:25:22 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | SHRI KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NEW HOLLAND Agriculture Model : NEW HOLLAND 5620 2WD TREM IV TRACTOR Title : NEW HOLLAND 5620 2WD TREM IV TRACTOR | 11-08-2023 14:47:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KISHAN FORCE | Item Categories : Tractor with Loader and Trailer | 1998000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KISHAN TRACTOR TRAILOR | Item Categories : Tractor with Loader and Trailer | 2193870.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAXCOM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Tractor with Loader and Trailer | 2215230.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TRACTOR WITTH TRAILER AND LOADER | KISHAN FORCE | 855 FE TRACTOR WITTH TRAILER AND LOADER | 1 | ₹ 1998000.000 |
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreProviding tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreof your Industry type