Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gender Resource Center Replacing Shutters With Door
|
| Description |
Gender Resource Center Replacing Shutters With Door
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_818970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E42/AMBR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMBALLOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372679 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreReplacing of cupboard shutters and other repairs
Replacing of cupboard shutters and other repairs in jhelum hostel in manage
Read moreRenovation of gender resource center kurdeg simdega
Renovation of gender resource center kurdeg simdega
Read moreExternal painting replacing the damaged door shutters with new wooden shutters and other miscellaneous civil repair works to type vi staff quarter at te compound chembukkavu in connection with renting out
External painting replacing the damaged door shutters with new wooden shutters and other miscellaneous civil repair works to type vi staff quarter at te compound chembukkavu in connection with renting out
Read moreAnti termite treatment, replacing damaged door closer , repair of aluminium and wooden door/ shutters etc. in estate section, university of delhi.
Anti termite treatment, replacing damaged door closer , repair of aluminium and wooden door/ shutters etc. in estate section, university of delhi.
Read moreRe tender kottur gp rennovation of gender resource center-
Parappet construction painting rennovation works
Read moreReplacing deteriorated flush door shutters and teakwood s of kitchen with new aluminium s of tenements at amrut nagar staff quarters, vikhroli (west)
Replacing deteriorated flush door shutters and teakwood s of kitchen with new aluminium s of tenements at amrut nagar staff quarters, vikhroli (west)
Read moreReplacing broken pvc door frames and shutters in g.m.s.s.s. raipur kalan, indal. area, phase iii, chandigarh (non residential building).
Replacing broken pvc door frames and shutters in g.m.s.s.s. raipur kalan, indal. area, phase iii, chandigarh (non residential building).
Read moreof your Industry type