Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery Pouch Cell Fabrication Facility
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Chemicals and Petrochemicals | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4526981 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Matlabs Technologies
19450000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAT SOL EQUIPMENTS AND TECHNOLOGY | Make : BAT-SOL Model : Battery Pouch Cell Fabrication Facility Title : Battery Pouch Cell Fabrication Facility | 21-02-2024 18:26:06 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | LABKARTS | Make : LABKARTS Model : Battery Pouch Cell Fabrication Facilities Title : Battery Pouch Cell Fabrication Facilities | 13-02-2024 18:43:06 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Matlabs Technologies | Make : Matlabs Technologies Model : MT-XJB-500,MT-LBC-135,MT-DG-100LX,MT-QMQ85 Title : Battery Pouch Cell Fabrication Instruments | 14-02-2024 10:25:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battery Pouch Cell Fabrication Instruments | Matlabs Technologies | MT-XJB-500,MT-LBC-135,MT-DG-100LX,MT-QMQ85 | 1 | ₹ 19450000.000 |
Supply of battery operated electric vehicles
Supply of battery operated electric vehicles to kitturu rani channamma university, hirebagewadi, belagavi.
Read moreProviding fabrication, erecting and commissioning of lbc sluice gate of gandorinala project.
Providing fabrication, erecting and commissioning of lbc sluice gate of gandorinala project.
Read moreFor supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
For supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
Read moreProcurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Procurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreMaintainace and servicing of medical equipments across health facility of kolar district 26-27
Maintainace and servicing of medical equipments across health facility of kolar district 26-27
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreFabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Fabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Read moreHandling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Handling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreof your Industry type