Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stadler Marker Permanent,Stadler Marker Non Permanent,Slide Sheet Normal 100 Mm,Spiral Binding Shee
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4580832 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 15:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DALMOTRA TRADERS | - | 15-02-2024 20:35:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION. | - | 15-02-2024 21:31:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PAL TRADING CO. | - | 15-02-2024 21:05:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAL TRADING CO.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stadler marker permanent,Stadler marker non permanent,Slide sheet normal 100 mm,Spiral binding shee | 46158.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stadler marker permanent,Stadler marker non permanent,Slide sheet normal 100 mm,Spiral binding shee | 49182.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DALMOTRA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stadler marker permanent,Stadler marker non permanent,Slide sheet normal 100 mm,Spiral binding shee | 50554.00 | L3 |