Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Indira Gandhi Pratishthanme Isthit Mercury, Mars, Evam Jupiter Auditorium Ke Antergat Antrik Facelifting Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Indira Gandhi Pratishthanme Isthit Mercury, Mars, Evam Jupiter Auditorium Ke Antergat Antrik Facelifting Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Lucknow Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LDAUP_1022478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
149/ENIVIDA/CE/2025-01 |
| Tender Fee | 4366 |
| EMD | 29.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1845400 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2025
Expired 512 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gomti nagar yojna ke vibhuti khand me isthit indira gandhi pratisthan me sumpwell evam recharge pit ka nirman karya.
Gomti nagar yojna ke vibhuti khand me isthit indira gandhi pratisthan me sumpwell evam recharge pit ka nirman karya.
Read moreSultanpur road evam kishan path ke bayi aur isthit gram bakkas, chaurya, chaurasi, malukpur noorpur, behta mastemau, dular mau ke antergat prastavit mahayojna marg (road no-07, length 930 mtr) ka karya.
Sultanpur road evam kishan path ke bayi aur isthit gram bakkas, chaurya, chaurasi, malukpur noorpur, behta mastemau, dular mau ke antergat prastavit mahayojna marg (road no-07, length 930 mtr) ka karya.
Read moreSultanpur road evam kishan path ke bayi aur isthit gram bakkas, chaurya, chaurasi, malukpur noorpur, behta mastemau, dular mau ke antergat prastavit mahayojna marg (road no-08, length 1480 mtr) ka karya.
Sultanpur road evam kishan path ke bayi aur isthit gram bakkas, chaurya, chaurasi, malukpur noorpur, behta mastemau, dular mau ke antergat prastavit mahayojna marg (road no-08, length 1480 mtr) ka karya.
Read moreSultanpur road evam kishan path ke bayi aur isthit gram bakkas, chaurya, chaurasi, malukpur noorpur, behta mastemau, dular mau ke antergat prastavit mahayojna marg (road no-10, length 1450 mtr) ka karya.
Sultanpur road evam kishan path ke bayi aur isthit gram bakkas, chaurya, chaurasi, malukpur noorpur, behta mastemau, dular mau ke antergat prastavit mahayojna marg (road no-10, length 1450 mtr) ka karya.
Read moreSultanpur road evam kishan path ke bayi aur isthit gram bakkas, chaurya, chaurasi, malukpur noorpur, behta mastemau, dular mau ke antergat prastavit mahayojna marg (road no-04, length 1920 mtr) ka karya.
Sultanpur road evam kishan path ke bayi aur isthit gram bakkas, chaurya, chaurasi, malukpur noorpur, behta mastemau, dular mau ke antergat prastavit mahayojna marg (road no-04, length 1920 mtr) ka karya.
Read moreSultanpur road evam kishan path ke bayi aur isthit gram bakkas, chaurya, chaurasi, malukpur noorpur, behta mastemau, dular mau ke antergat prastavit mahayojna marg (road no-03, length 1730 mtr) ka karya.
Sultanpur road evam kishan path ke bayi aur isthit gram bakkas, chaurya, chaurasi, malukpur noorpur, behta mastemau, dular mau ke antergat prastavit mahayojna marg (road no-03, length 1730 mtr) ka karya.
Read moreSultanpur road evam kishan path ke bayi aur isthit gram bakkas, chaurya, chaurasi, malukpur noorpur, behta mastemau, dular mau ke antergat prastavit mahayojna marg (road no-04, length 1920 mtr) ka karya.
Sultanpur road evam kishan path ke bayi aur isthit gram bakkas, chaurya, chaurasi, malukpur noorpur, behta mastemau, dular mau ke antergat prastavit mahayojna marg (road no-04, length 1920 mtr) ka karya.
Read moreGomti nagar yojna vipul khand- 5 and 6 ke antergat isthit makan np- 5/263 to 5/282 tak, 5/215 to 5/223 tak, 5/250 to 5/234 tak, tatha 6/24 b to 6/35 evam 1/127 to 1/113 tak sadak sudharikaran ka karya
Gomti nagar yojna vipul khand- 5 and 6 ke antergat isthit makan np- 5/263 to 5/282 tak, 5/215 to 5/223 tak, 5/250 to 5/234 tak, tatha 6/24 b to 6/35 evam 1/127 to 1/113 tak sadak sudharikaran ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type