Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Vaivahik Samagri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICER | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4176547 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 19:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
INDIAN INDUSTRIAL SECURITY SERVICES
15532274
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6X | Make : RG&RG Model : Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Vaivahik Samagri (Q3) Title : Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Vaivahik Samagri (Q3) | 21-11-2023 13:23:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | ARVIND SYNTHETICS | Make : Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Vaivahik Samagri Model : Vaivahik Samagri Title : Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Vaivahik Samagri | 25-11-2023 19:24:00 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | INDIAN INDUSTRIAL SECURITY SERVICES | Make : GEM/2023/B/4176547 Model : Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Vaivahik Samagri Title : Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Vaivahik Samagri | 28-11-2023 11:56:41 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S COMMERCIAL TRADING COMPANY | Make : Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Vaivahik Samagri Model : Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Vaivahik Samagri Title : Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Vaivahik Samagri | 28-11-2023 12:48:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | S M Traders | Make : Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Vaivahik Samagri Model : Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Title : Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Vaivahik Samagri ( | 21-11-2023 15:24:55 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDIAN INDUSTRIAL SECURITY SERVICES | Item Categories : Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Vaivahik Samagri | 15532274.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARVIND SYNTHETICS | Item Categories : Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Vaivahik Samagri | 17085674.00 | L2 |
| 3 | 6X | Item Categories : Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Vaivahik Samagri | 17156440.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Vaivahik Samagri | GEM/2023/B/4176547 | Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Vaivahik Samagri | 1726 | ₹ 15532274.000 |
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Read moreMukhya mantri samuhik vivah karyakram vaivahik samagri aapurti ka karya
Mukhya mantri samuhik vivah karyakram vaivahik samagri aapurti ka karya
Read moreFacility management services - lumpsum based - mukhyamantri samuhik vivah samagri; mukhyamantri sam
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - mukhyamantri samuhik vivah samagri; mukhyamantri sam
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - mukhyamantri samuhik vivah samagri; mukhyamantri sam
Read more
of your Industry type