Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Works To Nnmp Shed At Indira Nagar 5th Street In Div 128, Unit 29, Zone 10.
|
| Description |
Improvement Works To Nnmp Shed At Indira Nagar 5th Street In Div 128, Unit 29, Zone 10.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_507533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.X.C.No.E1/KKM/164/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODAMBAKKAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=603746 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement works to nnmp shed at avm avenue 1st main road in div-128, unit-29, zone-10.
Improvement works to nnmp shed at avm avenue 1st main road in div-128, unit-29, zone-10.
Read moreImprovement works to nnmp shed at sheik abdulla nagar 2nd main road in div-128, unit-29, zone-10.
Improvement works to nnmp shed at sheik abdulla nagar 2nd main road in div-128, unit-29, zone-10.
Read moreDemolition of amma unavagam and nnmp shed at mullai street in div -129,unit-29,zone-10
Demolition of amma unavagam and nnmp shed at mullai street in div -129,unit-29,zone-10
Read moreProviding street name board at krishna nagar 5th and 6th street , indira nagar 1st street and various street in div-128, unit-29, zone-10 (under councilor fund)
Providing street name board at krishna nagar 5th and 6th street , indira nagar 1st street and various street in div-128, unit-29, zone-10 (under councilor fund)
Read moreProviding street name board at krishna nagar 5th and 6th street , indira nagar 1st street and various street in div-128, unit-29, zone-10 (under councilor fund)
Providing street name board at krishna nagar 5th and 6th street , indira nagar 1st street and various street in div-128, unit-29, zone-10 (under councilor fund)
Read moreImprovement works to nnmp sheds at vedha nagar and kulasekarapuram in div-127, unit-29, zone-10.
Improvement works to nnmp sheds at vedha nagar and kulasekarapuram in div-127, unit-29, zone-10.
Read moreImprovement works to the 16th ceremony hall at vembuliamman koil street in div-128, unit-29, zone-10
Improvement works to the 16th ceremony hall at vembuliamman koil street in div-128, unit-29, zone-10
Read moreProviding cycle shed, seating arrangements and improvement works to chss at school main road , virugambakkam in div-128, unit-29, zone-10.
Providing cycle shed, seating arrangements and improvement works to chss at school main road , virugambakkam in div-128, unit-29, zone-10.
Read moreImprovement works to the community hall at kamarajar salai in div-128, unit-29, zone-10.
Improvement works to the community hall at kamarajar salai in div-128, unit-29, zone-10.
Read moreImprovement to nnmp shed centre no 33603040218 and 33603040219 at dasarathapuram 8th street in dn-129,unit-29, zone-10.comes under ward member development 2023-2024.
Improvement to nnmp shed centre no 33603040218 and 33603040219 at dasarathapuram 8th street in dn-129,unit-29, zone-10.comes under ward member development 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type