Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Microsoft Office 2021 Pro Plus Dvd License 64 Bit
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4234028
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 21, 2023 17:39
End Date
Expired 12/12/2023

Expired 999 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ACCUTECH ENTERPRISES Make : MICROSOFT Model : Microsoft Office 2021 Pro Plus DVD License 64 Bit Title : Microsoft Office 2021 Pro Plus DVD License 64 Bit 11-12-2023 16:18:57 MII MSE Qualified
2 BLINK INDIA Make : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PRO PLUS Model : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PRO PLUS Title : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PRO PLUS 12-12-2023 11:50:58 MII MSE Disqualified
3 KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES Make : Microsoft Office Professional 2021 Life Time Model : Microsoft Office Professional 2021 (Life Time Vali Title : Microsoft Office Professional 2021 (Life Time Validity For 01 PC) 10-12-2023 19:20:08 MII MSE Disqualified
4 KREATIVE INTEGRATORS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : MICROSOFT Model : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PRO PLUS Title : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PRO PLUS 11-12-2023 19:12:48 MII MSE Qualified
5 NEEDS OFFICE SYSTEMS Make : MICROSOFT Model : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PRO PLUS Title : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PRO PLUS 11-12-2023 16:06:11 MII MSE Qualified
6 R B NEW AGE COMPUTERS Make : MICROSOFT Model : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PRO PLUS Title : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PRO PLUS 11-12-2023 21:43:21 MII MSE Qualified
7 SANYUKT ENTERPRISES Make : MICROSOFT Model : Microsoft Office 2021 Pro Plus DVD License 64 Bit Title : Microsoft Office 2021 Pro Plus DVD License 64 Bit 11-12-2023 12:56:34 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SANYUKT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Microsoft Office 2021 Pro Plus DVD License 64 Bit 288805.00 L1
2 ACCUTECH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Microsoft Office 2021 Pro Plus DVD License 64 Bit 288990.00 L2
3 NEEDS OFFICE SYSTEMS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Microsoft Office 2021 Pro Plus DVD License 64 Bit 289985.00 L3
4 KREATIVE INTEGRATORS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Microsoft Office 2021 Pro Plus DVD License 64 Bit 290000.00 L4
5 R B NEW AGE COMPUTERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Microsoft Office 2021 Pro Plus DVD License 64 Bit 291470.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise