Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M1607097300 100234263 10 Ci Pipe 300 Nb For Dry Fly Ash System,M1607017300 100234263 20 Ci Pip
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4577268 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 23:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KAPILANSH DHATU UDYOG PRIVATE LIMITED
4032000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAPILANSH DHATU UDYOG PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KAPILANSH Model : NB 300 Title : CAST IRON PIPES (NTPC) | 24-02-2024 16:55:54 | BIS License | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | TRUFORM ENGINEERS | Make : TRUFORM Model : 300 MM Title : C I PLAIN END PIPE 300 NB | 26-02-2024 18:28:58 | BIS License | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAST IRON PIPES (NTPC) | KAPILANSH | NB 300 | 400 | ₹ 4032000.000 |
Item_ 10_ m1840803186_ 100251731_ ci gate valve,item_ 20_ m1840803185_ 100251731_ ci gate valve
Read more
Replacement of 300nb dry fly ash pipeline of ash handling plant, unit-7and8, ptps, panipat
Replacement of 300nb dry fly ash pipeline of ash handling plant, unit-7and8, ptps, panipat
Read moreItem_ 10_ m5687026000_ comp kgv assy, manual, 300nb,item_ 20_ m1897731114_ vv, ga: flg, astm a395,
Read more
Fly ash diffuser and 300nb rotary feeder spares-100218635 m5673156004,m5673156002,m5673156007,m5673
Read more
Procurement of ms pipe sizes 200nb 250nb and 300nb for dry fly ash handling system installed at ggstp ropar
Procurement of ms pipe sizes 200nb 250nb and 300nb for dry fly ash handling system installed at ggstp ropar
Read moreProcurement of 300nb 350nb 400nb ms erw pipe for fly ash ab cd pass existing conveying pipe line 3 items
Procurement of 300nb 350nb 400nb ms erw pipe for fly ash ab cd pass existing conveying pipe line 3 items
Read moreProcurement of ms pipe of size 200 nb 250 nb 300nb installed at dry fly ash handling system ggsstp rupnagar
Procurement of ms pipe of size 200 nb 250 nb 300nb installed at dry fly ash handling system ggsstp rupnagar
Read moreProcurement of 200 nb ci pipe for fly ash handling system of unit 7 and 8
Procurement of 200 nb ci pipe for fly ash handling system of unit 7 and 8
Read moreof your Industry type