Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Aijul Baidya House Towards Mobarakpur Ghoshpara Under Chandpur Gp Within Rajarhat Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Aijul Baidya House Towards Mobarakpur Ghoshpara Under Chandpur Gp Within Rajarhat Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_938762_3 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EO/RHTPS/2025-26/N24P/WB, 2nd. Call, DT.03/11/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2216251 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 280 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from chandpur ghoshpara manasa mandir towards amir sks house at sansad-xvi under chandpur g.p
Construction of pcc road from chandpur ghoshpara manasa mandir towards amir sks house at sansad-xvi under chandpur g.p
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from palan sardar house towards subhas karmakar house under chandpur gp within rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 111538345
Construction of covered drain from palan sardar house towards subhas karmakar house under chandpur gp within rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 111538345
Read moreConstruction of grey water management system at various source under chandpur g.p. within rajarhat panchayat samity
Construction of grey water management system at various source under chandpur g.p. within rajarhat panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc roadfromnajir hossain house towards chand mohammad shop raigachi chotopol under rb 1 gp within rajarhat panchayat samity
Construction of pcc roadfromnajir hossain house towards chand mohammad shop raigachi chotopol under rb 1 gp within rajarhat panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed at the project area of swm under chandpur g.p. within rajarhat panchayat samity
Construction of segregation shed at the project area of swm under chandpur g.p. within rajarhat panchayat samity
Read moreReparing and renovation of ground floor front rooms at rajarhat panchayat samity office building within rajarhat panchayat samity
Reparing and renovation of ground floor front rooms at rajarhat panchayat samity office building within rajarhat panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of brajen barman towards the house of purnendu sarkar under takagach rajarhat gp within cooch beharii panchayet samity
Construction of pcc road from house of brajen barman towards the house of purnendu sarkar under takagach rajarhat gp within cooch beharii panchayet samity
Read moreConst of pcc road at tabadumra das pukur towards ghoshpara
Const of pcc road at tabadumra das pukur towards ghoshpara
Read moreConstrction of concreate road from bagdoba jame masjid towards grave yard madrasha under chandpur gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67291770
Constrction of concreate road from bagdoba jame masjid towards grave yard madrasha under chandpur gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67291770
Read moreConstruction of grey water management system at various source under rajarhat bishnupur- i g.p. within rajarhat panchayat samity
Construction of grey water management system at various source under rajarhat bishnupur- i g.p. within rajarhat panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type