Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jcb Dumper And Hydra On Hire As Per Requirement For Season 2023 24
|
| Description |
Jcb Dumper And Hydra On Hire As Per Requirement For Season 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSCSB_809375_4 |
|
Reference Number |
KSCMSB/117/C/PUR/2023-24/32 |
| Tender Fee | 354 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SEMIKHERA (BAREILLY) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreJcb dumper and hydra on hire as per requirement for season 2023-24
Jcb dumper and hydra on hire as per requirement for season 2023-24
Read moreJcb dumper and hydra on hire as per requirement for season 2024-25
Jcb dumper and hydra on hire as per requirement for season 2024-25
Read moreJcb dumper and hydra on hire as per requirement for season 2025-26
Jcb dumper and hydra on hire as per requirement &#x0d for season 2025-26&#x0d
Read moreJcb,tractor trolly, requirement for financial year 2023-24
Jcb,tractor trolly, requirement for financial year 2023-24
Read moreEngage of the jcb on hire basis
Engaging of the jcb on hire basis for de siltation of drains and other works on hire basis for 2 months in huzurabad municipality under 15th fc untied grant
Read moreJcb,tractor trolly, requirement for financial year 2023-24 (second call)
Jcb,tractor trolly, requirement for financial year 2023-24
Read moreProviding jcb, dumper, crain on rental basis.
Providing jcb, dumper, crain on rental basis. &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type