Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf Vamanapuram Lac Thalikkuzhi Kanjirampara Road I Ind Reach
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf Vamanapuram Lac Thalikkuzhi &Amp#X0d
Kanjirampara Road I Ind Reach Vamanapuram&Amp#X0d
Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_765746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MLA SDF/02/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4202 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Venjaramoodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1248025 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreThalikkuzhy kanjirampara road concreting in vamanapuram gp (first reach)
Mla-sdf-2023-24-thalikkuzhy kanjirampara&#x0d road concreting in vamanapuram gp (first&#x0d reach)
Read moreMla-sdf-2023-24-mla sdf -vamanapuram bp-construction of kitchen at skv lps parapparamukal in vamanapuram gp
Mla-sdf-2023-24-mla sdf -vamanapuram&#x0d bp-construction of kitchen at skv lps&#x0d parapparamukal in vamanapuram gp
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2025-26-udma lac, kalichamaram pallathingal road
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2025-26-udma lac,&#x0d kalichamaram pallathingal road concrete in&#x0d pullur-periya gp-road construction-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreLrrp 2757 thaalikuzhi maaraamkuzhi kanjirampara road vamanapuram g.p
Lrrp 2757 thaalikuzhi maaraamkuzhi kanjirampara road vamanapuram g.p
Read moreMla-sdf-2023-24-mla sdf -vamanapuram bp-construction of kitchen at skv lps parapparamukal in vamanapuram gp (re tender)
Mla-sdf-2023-24-mla sdf -vamanapuram&#x0d bp-construction of kitchen at skv lps&#x0d parapparamukal in vamanapuram gp (re tender)
Read moreMla sdf 2021 22 vamanapuram lac sitc of of 08 metre minimast with 06 nos of 120w led lighting system at various locations in vamanapuram lac
Mla sdf 2021 22 vamanapuram lac sitc of of 08 metre minimast with 06 nos of 120w led lighting system at various locations in vamanapuram lac
Read moreMla-sdf-ibp - mla - sdf 2021 - 22 - bathel kurizumala road ( 2nd reach ) in vathikudy grama panchayath.-
Mla-sdf-ibp - mla - sdf 2021 - 22 - bathel kurizumala road ( 2nd reach ) in vathikudy grama panchayath.-
Read moreMla-sdf-sdf mla - 2021 - 22 - malampuzha lac - poolakkad anganawadi-electrification
Mla-sdf-sdf mla - 2021 - 22 - malampuzha lac - poolakkad anganawadi-electrification
Read moreof your Industry type