Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Traget Tin Sheet Fig 11,Traget Paper Fig Combat,Traget Paper 4 X4,Traget Paper 1 X1,Nail 4 Inch,Nails
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4729202
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 04, 2024 13:31
End Date
Expired 14/03/2024

Expired 904 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGARWAL ARMY STORES - 12-03-2024 00:16:11 MSE Qualified
2 M/S DOON ARMY TRADERS - 12-03-2024 00:11:20 MSE Qualified
3 M/S HIMANSHU ENTERPRISES - 12-03-2024 00:19:02 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S DOON ARMY TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TRAGET TIN SHEET FIG 11,TRAGET PAPER FIG COMBAT,TRAGET PAPER 4X4,TRAGET PAPER 1X1,NAIL 4 INCH,NAILS 7720.00 L1
2 M/S HIMANSHU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TRAGET TIN SHEET FIG 11,TRAGET PAPER FIG COMBAT,TRAGET PAPER 4X4,TRAGET PAPER 1X1,NAIL 4 INCH,NAILS 8020.00 L2
3 AGARWAL ARMY STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TRAGET TIN SHEET FIG 11,TRAGET PAPER FIG COMBAT,TRAGET PAPER 4X4,TRAGET PAPER 1X1,NAIL 4 INCH,NAILS 8820.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise