Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Akole (Kh) Mali Wasti Road V.R.No. At Ch 0/00 To A 3/00, Tal Madha,Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Akole (Kh) Mali Wasti Road V.R.No. At Ch 0/00 To A 3/00, Tal Madha,Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_995639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvement to Akole (kh) Mali Wasti road V.R.No. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1740295 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing rcc gsr at mali wasti uplai bk tal-madha
Constructing rcc gsr at mali wasti uplai bk tal-madha
Read moreImprovement to dahiwali to jagtap wasti road v.r.no. 295 at ch 0/500 to 1/500, tal-madha,dist-solapur.
Improvement to dahiwali to jagtap wasti road v.r.no. 295 at ch 0/500 to 1/500, tal-madha,dist-solapur.
Read moreImprovement to from dahiwali to jagtap wasti road v.r.no. 295 at ch 0/000 to 3/000, tal-madha,dist-solapur.
Improvement to from dahiwali to jagtap wasti road v.r.no. 295 at ch 0/000 to 3/000, tal-madha,dist-solapur.
Read moreImprovement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreImprovements to road from akole (bu) (ahergaon) to korade gayakwad wasti road vr-225 ch. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka madha dist solapur
Improvements to road from akole (bu) (ahergaon) to korade gayakwad wasti road vr-225 ch. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreStbt to amrut dhara doodh dairy tisangi to rokade rupanar wasti road v.r.no 274 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal pandharpur dist solapur
As above
Read moreStbt to langote wasti tisangi to shewale wasti road v.r.no 275 ch 000 to 100 tal pandharpur dist solapur
As above
Read more1) improvement to road - padsali to patil wasti road vr - 316 ch.0/00 to 2/500 tal - madha, dist - solapur, 2) improvement to road - padsali to patil wasti road vr - 316 ch.0/00 to 2/600 tal - madha, dist - solapur
1) improvement to road - padsali to patil wasti road vr - 316 ch.0/00 to 2/500 tal - madha, dist - solapur, 2) improvement to road - padsali to patil wasti road vr - 316 ch.0/00 to 2/600 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreImprovement to road - mdr 17 to hole kh.(laul-saptane bho road) odr - 15, ch.1/00 to 5/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Improvement to road - mdr 17 to hole kh.(laul-saptane bho road) odr - 15, ch.1/00 to 5/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreof your Industry type