Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 08 Bedded Mahila Barrack At Bop Lassian Instead Of Bop Bharial (33/01) Of B Of 58 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gsp
|
| Description |
Construction Of 08 Bedded Mahila Barrack At Bop Lassian Instead Of Bop Bharial (33/01) Of B Of 58 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gs
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSF_781327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
180/FTR/PB/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 86156 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHQ BSF GURDASPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop lassian (instead of bharial) of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp (sh - ei and fans i/c service connection)
C/o 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop lassian (instead of bharial) of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp (sh - ei and fans i/c service connection)
Read moreconstruction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop chountra instead of bop adhiyan (35/03) of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp
construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop chountra instead of bop adhiyan (35/03) of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp
Read moreC/o 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop chountra (instead of adhian) of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp (sh - ei and fans i/c service connection)
C/o 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop chountra (instead of adhian) of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp (sh - ei and fans i/c service connection)
Read moreConstruction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop roop nagar instead of bop khanpur (59/27) of 55 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop roop nagar instead of bop khanpur (59/27) of 55 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreConstruction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop gg base of 66 bn bsf instead of bop jodhawala (57/25) of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop gg base of 66 bn bsf instead of bop jodhawala (57/25) of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreConstruction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop bhaini dilawar of 66 bn bsf instead of bop gattibisoke (50/18) of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop bhaini dilawar of 66 bn bsf instead of bop gattibisoke (50/18) of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreCo 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop maru of 123 bn bsf under shq bsf gnr.
Co 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop maru of 123 bn bsf under shq bsf gnr.
Read moreCo 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop mangoor of 123 bn bsf under shq bsf gnr.
Co 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop mangoor of 123 bn bsf under shq bsf gnr.
Read moreCo 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop vikram of 120 bn bsf under shq bsf jammu
Co 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop vikram of 120 bn bsf under shq bsf jammu
Read moreCo 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop nawapind of 165 bn bsf under shq bsf jammu
Co 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop nawapind of 165 bn bsf under shq bsf jammu
Read moreof your Industry type