Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre Bid Tie Up For Crp Sas For 400/220k V Gis Jewar S/S
|
| Description |
Pre Bid Tie Up For Crp Sas For 400/220k V Gis Jewar S/S
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_27380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50Q2400116 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pre bid tie up for crp-sas for powergrid ss30t
Pre bid tie up for crp-sas for powergrid ss30t
Read morePre-bid tie up for 400kv and 220kv gis- ss20t
Supply and services of 400kv and 220kv gis and associated equipments for powergrid 400kv new substation package ss20t project
Read more400kv and 220kv gis for powergrid ss27t-jewar
Supply and services of 400kv and 220kv gis and associated equipment for powergrid substation package ss27t project
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos 220kv gis bays at 400 kv gis s/s rasara ballia
Construction of 02 nos 220kv gis bays at 400 kv gis s/s rasara ballia
Read moreControl and protection system upgradation with sas based crp at 400/220 kv durgapur s/s
Control and protection system upgradation with sas based crp at 400/220 kv durgapur s/s
Read moreFor the work of pre-engineering works surevey of 220kv double circuit 220kv s/s hafizpur-azamgarh to 132kv s/s atraulia line for the construction and upgradation of 132kv s/s atraulia to 220kv gis atraulia under electy. trans. division, azamgarh.
For the work of pre-engineering works surevey of 220kv double circuit 220kv s/s hafizpur-azamgarh to 132kv s/s atraulia line for the construction and upgradation of 132kv s/s atraulia to 220kv gis atraulia under electy. trans. division, azamgarh.
Read moreConstruction of sas based 220kv gis substation mawana, meerut on turnkey basis
Construction of sas based 2x160mva, 220/132kv gis substation mawana, meerut on turn-key basis
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of access control system in 02 nos. crp room, 02 nos. gis halls and 01 no. control room at 400/220kv jauljibi gis ss
Supply ,installation and commissioning of access control system in 02 nos. crp room, 02 nos. gis halls and 01 no. control room at 400/220kv jauljibi gis ss
Read moreof your Industry type