Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender Kiifb Urgent Patch Works Repaires On Cherukolpuzha Ranni Road Ch 0 000 To 8 780
Description
Retender Kiifb Urgent Patch Works Repaires On Cherukolpuzha Ranni Road Ch 0 000 To 8 78
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_KRFB_612251_2
Reference
Number
39/EE/KRFB-PMU/PTA-KTM/2023-24
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place EXECUTIVE ENGINEER THIRUVALLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 26, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 02/11/2023

Expired 1036 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.