Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Regulation And Patrolling And Head/Cross Regulator Gates Of Tonk Branch And Its System
|
| Description |
Regulation And Patrolling And Head/Cross Regulator Gates Of Tonk Branch And Its System
|
| Organisation | WRD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WRDAS_528613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 06 YEAR 2025-26 Canal |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 15320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TONK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=943015 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2026 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 218 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Regulation and patrolling of tonk disty. rd 7.00 km. to 13.5 km. and its minor
Regulation and patrolling of tonk disty. rd 7.00 km. to 13.5 km. and its minor
Read moreControlling of cross regulator/head regulator and regulation-patrolling of all minors of jawai canal system for the year 2024-25
Controlling of cross regulator/head regulator and regulation-patrolling of all minors of jawai canal system for the year 2024-25
Read moreRegulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 41 tibrewala
Regulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 41 tibrewala minor,rd 14.200,kalrawala minor,tuli wala minor,ditch minor-l.
Read moreRegulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 26.200 bhatiawali
Regulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 26.200 bhatiawali minor , ditch minor m and o.
Read moreRegulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 6.400 tanot disty,
Regulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 6.400 tanot disty, rd 35.850 tanot disty, rd 10 navatala minor.
Read moreRegulation and patrolling
Regulation and patrolling of nmc km 0.00 to km 29.00 for the year 2024 25
Read moreRegulation and patrolling
Regulation and patrolling of nmc km 29.00 to km 74.00 for the year 2024 25
Read moreRegulation work of head regulator and cross regulator at chanan head (km 15.162 of rsl) during the year 2024-25
Regulation work of head regulator and cross regulator at chanan head (km 15.162 of rsl) during the year 2024-25
Read moreRegulation and patrolling work
Operation - controlling of cross regulators /head regulators and&#x0d regulation - patrolling of panoriya lift distributary system km 17.00 to tail for the year 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreRegulation and patrolling work
Operation - controlling of cross regulators /head regulators and&#x0d regulation - patroling of bhadrai lift distributary system km 0.00 to tail and its system for the year 2024&#x0d -25&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type