Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Br/71140/Column Internals/ Sc/01
|
| Description |
Catalyst Loading/Unloading And Installation Of Column Internals Works On Sub Contract Basis In Connection With Composite Works Wp 11 Projects At Iocl Gujarat Refinery Vadodara Gujarat
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHI_744965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR/71140/COLUMN INTERNALS/ SC/01 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL, WP-11, Gujarat Refinery, Vadodara, Gujarat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1048087 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreNagarbhavi gs-01
Nagarbhavi general stall-01, area-136 sq.ft, mlf rs.9,533, emd rs.7,271, license period 6 years
Read moreHesraghatta gs-01
Hesraghatta general stall-01, area-310 sq.ft, mlf rs.7,826, emd rs.5,969, license period 6 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc gs-01
Shanthinagar ttmc general stall-01, area-86sq.ft, mlf rs.29,266, emd rs.22,322, license period 6 years.
Read moreof your Industry type