Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Stage Contract For Restoration And Maintenance Of Irrigation Canal For The Financial Year 2026 27 Tail Race Sub Division Kunzer
|
| Description |
Annual Stage Contract For Restoration And Maintenance Of Irrigation Canal For The Financial Year 2026 27 Tail Race Sub Division Kunzer
|
| Organisation | I and FC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_IFC_306606_2 |
|
Reference Number |
enit no 29 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer FBI Division Tangmarg |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=995477 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2026
Expired 156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreAnnual stage contract for restoration maintenance preemptive flood works on ferozpora nallah and its tributaries of tail race sub division kunzer for the financial year 2026-27
Annual stage contract for restoration maintenance preemptive flood works on ferozpora nallah and its tributaries of tail race sub division kunzer for the financial year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual stage contract for restoration maintenance preemptive flood works on ferozpora nallah and its tributaries of tail race sub division kunzer for the financial year 2024-25
Annual stage contract for restoration maintenance preemptive flood works on ferozpora nallah and its tributaries of tail race sub division kunzer for the financial year 2024-25
Read moreStage contract for urgent improvement repair /restoration of works for kastigarh canal for the year 2026-27.
Stage contract for urgent improvement repair /restoration of works for kastigarh canal for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMonsoon preparedness 2026-27 cleaning and removing obstructions from lokamalleswaram canal
General-monsoon preparedness 2026-27-&#x0d cleaning and removing obstructions from&#x0d lokamalleswaram canal in kodungallur&#x0d municipality in thrissur district
Read moreRestoration and canal land demarcation of mau dy from km 0.000 to 17.360(tail) distt.raebareli.
Restoration and canal land demarcation of mau dy from km 0.000 to 17.360(tail) distt.raebareli.
Read moreRestoration of damaged tail distribution system at rd 129.000km right side of kandi canal stage-2
Restoration of damaged tail distribution system at rd 129.000km right side of kandi canal stage-2
Read moreRestoration work and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 11.600 (head to tail) of right shahzad canal in lalitpur district.
Restoration work and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 11.600 (head to tail) of right shahzad canal in lalitpur district.
Read moreStage contract for restoration and maintenance of irrigation lar canal from wathoo to naira and other allied network for the year 2026-27.
Stage contract for restoration and maintenance of irrigation lar canal from wathoo to naira and other allied network for the year 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type