Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under District Ayodhya, Construction Of Road From Lohati Saraiya Naya Purwa To Bantapasi Site, Lot No 2
|
| Description |
Under District Ayodhya, Construction Of Road From Lohati Saraiya Naya Purwa To Bantapasi Site, Lot No 2&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Director Cum Chief Engineer RED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_REDUP_1142463_6 |
|
Reference Number |
39/EE RED Ayodhya/26-27 Dt 02/04/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 56980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AYODHYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2133643 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreUnder district ayodhya, interlocking work in gehanagan pure devi ka purwa lot no 6
Under district ayodhya, interlocking work in gehanagan pure devi ka purwa lot no 6
Read moreUnder district ayodhya, construction of road from karauri pucca road to maniram pal house via sadhai purwa (koyali ka purwa), lot no 1
Under district ayodhya, construction of road from karauri pucca road to maniram pal house via sadhai purwa (koyali ka purwa), lot no 1&#x0d
Read moreUnder district ayodhya, interlocking work from kumarganj sidhhona link road to shukla ka purwa isauli bhari lot no 10
Under district ayodhya, interlocking work from kumarganj sidhhona link road to shukla ka purwa isauli bhari lot no 10
Read moreUnder district ayodhya, construction of road from nyuna west to purwa village of bodai in block bikapur ,lot no 1
Under district ayodhya, construction of road from nyuna west to purwa village of bodai in block bikapur ,lot no 1&#x0d
Read moreUnder district ayodhya, interlocking work from prime minister road to mahaviran dham in bajnu ka purwa in dhamtua lot no 7
Under district ayodhya, interlocking work from prime minister road to mahaviran dham in bajnu ka purwa in dhamtua lot no 7
Read moreUnder district ayodhya, construction of cc road from deokali ayodhya azamgarh highway to aggarwal bhawan trust, lot no 2
Under district ayodhya, construction of cc road from deokali ayodhya azamgarh highway to aggarwal bhawan trust, lot no 2
Read moreDevelopment of tourist facilities and beautification along saryu river from naya ghat to lakshman ghat at ayodhya, uttar pradesh (lot-2)
Development of tourist facilities and beautification along saryu river from naya ghat to lakshman ghat at ayodhya, uttar pradesh (lot-2)
Read moreUnder district ayodhya, construction of inter-locking and drain from naresh gupta house to ahiran purwa nageshwar yadav house lot no 3
Under district ayodhya, construction of inter-locking and drain from naresh gupta house to ahiran purwa nageshwar yadav house lot no 3
Read moreUnder district ayodhya, construction of inter-locking and drain from naresh gupta house to ahiran purwa nageshwar yadav house lot no 3
Under district ayodhya, construction of inter-locking and drain from naresh gupta house to ahiran purwa nageshwar yadav house lot no 3
Read moreof your Industry type