Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mcb For Compressor For Wag 9 Loco Consisting Of (1) Power Circuit Breaker Type Qx3, 40 A Ah6569,230/400 V, 50 Ka, 690 Vac (2) Aux. Contact Type Qhk Ss. Clw. Specification No. : Clw/Es/3/0096 Alt L Or Latest. Spec/Drg. No. Clw Spec No. Clw/Es/3/0096 Alt L Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106242111 |
|
Reference Number |
03233813 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106242111/viewNitPdf_4452530.pdf |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mcb for compressor for wag-9 loco consistings of :- (1) power circuit breaker type qx3, 40a ah6569,230/400v, 50ka, 690vac, (2) aux. contact type qhk ss as per clw specn no- clw/es/3/0096 alt. l with latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker. 16a, 3 pole ac 3-ph loco ref. part no.- cmc qx3-ah8569- 16a/ s803x-16-ah8569, clw drg. no.- clw/es/3/0096 with latest alteration. type-type 14. clw specn no- clw/es/3/0096 alt-l with latest alteration specn/ drg. no.- clw specn no- clw/es/3/0096 alt-l with latest alteration, ref type-cmc qx3-ah8569-16a/ s803x-16-ah8569 and abb id no-hbtb585552r3033
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit braker for convertor oil pump, type - 12 spec:as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/0096 alt - d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc circuit breaker 63a [type-17] , clw s specn.no. clw/es/3/0096, alt-l or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker, 32a, 3 pole ac. specn/ drg. no.- cmc ag drg ./part no.-cmc qx3-ah6569-32a, clw specn no. clw/es/3/0096 alt-l with latest alteration type15
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker scavenger blower tm 6a [pos no.55.1] type-18 as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/0096, alt-l or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc circuit breaker 63a [type-17] , clw s specn.no.clw/es/3/0096, alt-l or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc circuit breaker main compressor 41a, type-16 as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0096 alt-l or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc circuit breaker main compressor 41a, type-16 as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0096 alt-l or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc circuit breaker main compressor 41a, type-16 as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0096 alt-l or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type