Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Raishyabari Khetradhan Para Road To Nowkaghat (L 0.600 Km) Under Gonda Twisa Sub Division Pwd (Rand B) During The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Patch Wbm 3, Re Carpeting, Side Shoulder Levelling, Surface Drains Etc. Portion From Ch. 0.00 To 0.600 Km.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_50837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09 /DNIT/EE/PWD (G)/(RandB)/GNT/2024 - 25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 40415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gonda Twisa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=51684 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to boalkhali high school (l-0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25.
Patch wbm-3, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drains etc. portion from ch. 0.00 to 0.900 km.
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of raishyabari market to khetradhan para road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.89 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of raishyabari market to khetradhan para road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.89 km).
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 15.00 km to ch. 19.00 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 15.00 km to ch. 19.00 km).
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 19.00 km to ch. 23.00 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 19.00 km to ch. 23.00 km).
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to narikel kunja (l - 8.00 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, carpeting etc.
Maintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to narikel kunja (l - 8.00 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, carpeting etc.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of different road under raishyabari r.d. block under pwd(randb), gonda twisa sub-division, during the year 2024-25
Jungle clearing, side shoulder levelling, patch flat brick soling, patch repairing, carpeting, gunny bags filling, surface drain etc.
Read moreMtc. of approach road gonda twisa sdm office and sub-divisional hospital (l-0.350 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25.
Wbm-3, carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drains etc.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of different roads under raishyabari r.d. block under pwd(randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26
Jungle clearing, side shoulder leveling, patch flat brick soling, patch repairing, carpeting, bags filling, surface drain etc.
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat on old bituminous surface etc. (portion from ch. 23.00 km to ch. 28.50 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat on old bituminous surface etc. (portion from ch. 23.00 km to ch. 28.50 km).
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat on old bituminous surface etc. (portion from ch. 0.000 km to ch. 8.000 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat on old bituminous surface etc. (portion from ch. 0.000 km to ch. 8.000 km).
Read moreof your Industry type