Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From House Of Rabi Lohar To Agarbandh More, In Sarbot G.P Within Garbeta Ii P.S. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur Activity Code 52180938 (15th Cfc 2021 22) (4th Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From
House Of Rabi Lohar To
Agarbandh More, In Sarbot
G.P Within Garbeta Ii P.S.
Area In The District Of
Paschim Medinipur
Activity Code 52180938
(15th Cfc 2021 22) (4th Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_559580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-340/2023-24 (4th call of 204/2022-23) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 21600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from samabay office to edga - i at guiyadaha, kadsa g.p within garbeta - iii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 52119198 (15th cfc 2021- 22) (4th call)
Construction of drain from samabay office to edga - i at guiyadaha, kadsa g.p within garbeta - iii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 52119198 (15th cfc 2021- 22) (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of csc at manikdwipa bazar under sarbot gp within garhbeta- ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 66477664 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Construction of csc at manikdwipa bazar under sarbot gp within garhbeta- ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 66477664 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from hablus shop towards ssk at kshudyashole of garbeta g.p within garbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of pucca drain&#x0d from hablus shop towards&#x0d ssk at kshudyashole of&#x0d garbeta g.p within garbeta -&#x0d i p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water at kantore in amlasuli g.p within garbeta -ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump for drinking water at&#x0d kantore in amlasuli g.p within&#x0d garbeta -ii p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water at baglada in amlasuli g.p within garbeta -ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump for drinking water at&#x0d baglada in amlasuli g.p within&#x0d garbeta -ii p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from hablu s shop towards ssk at kshudyashole of garbeta g.p within garbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2022- 23) activity code 66477521 (3rd call)
Construction of pucca drain from hablu s shop towards ssk at kshudyashole of garbeta g.p within garbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2022- 23) activity code 66477521 (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from amlasuli malpara to bandhdanga baital khal of amlasuli g.p under garbeta - ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2024 -2025) activity code-121870209
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from amlasuli malpara to&#x0d bandhdanga baital khal of&#x0d amlasuli g.p under garbeta - ii&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(15th cfc&#x0d 2024 -2025) activity code-121870209
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bituminous road from metadahar east to sheyortala under garbeta -iii p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund
Repair and maintenance of&#x0d bituminous road from&#x0d metadahar east to sheyortala&#x0d under garbeta -iii p.s area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (state fund
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at bhangipara girzatola of kharkusma mouza and g.p within garbeta -i p.s. (jl no - 789, plot no - 399) area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2022 - 23)
Installation of submersible pump at bhangipara girzatola of kharkusma mouza and g.p within garbeta -i p.s. (jl no - 789, plot no - 399) area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2022 - 23)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at bhangipara girzatola of kharkusma mouza and g.p within garbeta -i p.s. (jl no - 789, plot no - 399) area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2022 - 23)
Installation of submersible pump at bhangipara girzatola of kharkusma mouza and g.p within garbeta -i p.s. (jl no - 789, plot no - 399) area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2022 - 23)
Read moreof your Industry type