Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Balance Work Of Rectification Of Blackspot By Construction Of Approach Road With Re Wall At Sathoor Junction Flyover From Ch. 201.050 To 202.005 (Bhs) On Deoli Kota Section From Km 167.624 To Km 250.144 Of Nh 52 In The State Of Rajasthan On Epc Mode
Description
Balance Work Of Rectification Of Blackspot By Construction Of Approach Road With Re Wall At Sathoor Junction Flyover From Ch. 201.050 To 202.005 (Bhs) On Deoli Kota Section From Km 167.624 To Km 250.144 Of Nh 52 In The State Of Rajasthan On Epc Mode
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_240557_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/PIU-KOTA/2025-26/Sathoor/
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 1.56 Crore
Tender Value -
Place NHAI RO JAIPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=274025

Start Date July 08, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 12/08/2025

Expired 390 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.