Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road At Near Aganwadi Kendra Near Ihsdp Quarter Ward No. 55 File No. 493/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road At Near Aganwadi Kendra Near Ihsdp Quarter Ward No. 55 File No. 493/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_279949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/493/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at 1 near banti namkeen ihsdp quarter 2 munna house to ali workers 3 awadpura nala 4 jonti to innu house, 5 ramjet to arif house ward no. 55 file no. 828/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at 1 near banti namkeen ihsdp quarter 2 munna house to ali workers 3 awadpura nala 4 jonti to innu house, 5 ramjet to arif house ward no. 55 file no. 828/23x3/6
Read moreRenovation work of aganwadi in sai colony amkho ward no. 55 file no. 142/23x3/3, 2nd call
Renovation work of aganwadi in sai colony amkho ward no. 55 file no. 142/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road beside mangal singh house near khatriya muktidham ward no. 55 file no. 494/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road beside mangal singh house near khatriya muktidham ward no. 55 file no. 494/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at namkeen wali gali near fcts plant ward no 55. file no. 584/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road at namkeen wali gali near fcts plant ward no 55. file no. 584/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at tyagi wali gali near bhuri mata mandir ward no. 55. file no. 538/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road at tyagi wali gali near bhuri mata mandir ward no. 55. file no. 538/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at near aganwadi lether factory ward 25 zone 08.file no.559/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at near aganwadi lether factory ward 25 zone 08.file no.559/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at gali no. 01 and 02 near keshav mandir ward no. 55 file no. 972/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at gali no. 01 and 02 near keshav mandir ward no. 55 file no. 972/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road drain work at pani ki tanki awadpura ward 55. file no. 60/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road drain work at pani ki tanki awadpura ward 55. file no. 60/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road and drain at mohalla adarash nagar from aganwadi kendra to balaji tempal (near bisalpur shahjahanpur road).
Construction of c.c road and drain at mohalla adarash nagar from aganwadi kendra to balaji tempal (near bisalpur shahjahanpur road).
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at manoj kirana store wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 539/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at manoj kirana store wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 539/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type