Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Table Lamp With Bulb,Wooden Box,Cup Plate,Soup Bowl,Donga,Plate,Water Glass,Mug,Crystal Glass,Ice B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3577763 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 17:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.N.ENTERPRISES | - | 20-06-2023 12:24:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RUDRANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 20-06-2023 11:48:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE SAI TRADERS | - | 19-06-2023 17:02:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RUDRANSH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TABLE LAMP WITH BULB,WOODEN BOX,CUP PLATE,SOUP BOWL,DONGA,PLATE,WATER GLASS,MUG,CRYSTAL GLASS,ICE B | 78180.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE SAI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TABLE LAMP WITH BULB,WOODEN BOX,CUP PLATE,SOUP BOWL,DONGA,PLATE,WATER GLASS,MUG,CRYSTAL GLASS,ICE B | 102492.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M.N.ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TABLE LAMP WITH BULB,WOODEN BOX,CUP PLATE,SOUP BOWL,DONGA,PLATE,WATER GLASS,MUG,CRYSTAL GLASS,ICE B | 104500.00 | L3 |