Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
67/Ee(e)/Ked/2024 25/Karnal
|
| Description |
C/O Office Building For Four Offices Of Central Board Of Excise And Customs Department, Rohtak. (Haryana)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 103745 |
|
Reference Number |
67/EE(E)/KED/2024-25/Karnal |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11630 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243130333734352436372f45452845292f4b45442f323032342d32352f4b61726e616c |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 20:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read more25/ee(e)/ked/2024-25/karnal
Armo of electrical services in non residential building cssri-karnal.
Read more54/ee(e)/ked/2024-25/karnal
Armo of various e m services at sai, nceo rohtak during 2024-25
Read more52/ee(e)/ked/2024-25/karnal
C/o office building for four offices of central board of excise and customs department, rohtak (haryana).
Read more17/ee(e)/ked/2024-25/karnal
Operation and comprehensive maintenance of ductable and packaged air condition system installed at sakshi malik multipurpose hall of sai, nrc, sonepat, during 2024-25 (sh: annual comprehensive maintenance of packaged type air conditioning system at multipurpose hall, sai, sonepat
Read moreof your Industry type