Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp (Np) 2025 26 Clearing And Desiltating Of Chemmarathur Distributary Canal Between Ch 0/000 Km And Tail End And Mudappilavil Distributary Canal Between Ch 0/000 Km And Tail End General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Acp (Np) 2025 26 Clearing And Desiltating Of Chemmarathur Distributary Canal Between Ch 0/000 Km And Tail End And Mudappilavil Distributary Canal Between Ch 0/000 Km And Tail End General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_786903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4159/2025_5_11_10/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chemmarathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315355 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of chemmarathur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andmudappilavil distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of chemmarathur distributary&#x0d canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andmudappilavil distributary canal between ch&#x0d 0/000 km and tail end&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desiltating of cherandathur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end-general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desiltating of cherandathur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp non plan 2023-24-clearing jungle and desiltating ofchemmarathur distributary canal between ch0/000 km and tail end and mudappilavildistributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
Clearing jungle and desiltating of chemmarathur distributary canal between ch0/000 km and tail end and mudappilavil distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andpoovampuzha sub distributary canal between ch. 0/000 km and ch 1/800 km-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andpoovampuzha sub distributary canal between ch. 0/000 km and ch 1/800 km
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of maniyur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end and poovampuzha sub distributary canal between ch. 0/000 km and ch 1/800 km-general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of maniyur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end and poovampuzha sub distributary canal between ch. 0/000 km and ch 1/800 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desiltating between ch 0/000 and tailend of chingapuram distributary canal, kizhur distributary canal, kannamkulam distributary canal, purakkad field bothie, pallikara field bothie and iringal field bothi
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desiltating between ch 0/000 and tailend of chingapuram distributary canal, kizhur distributary canal, kannamkulam distributary canal, purakkad field bothie, pallikara field bothie and iringal field bothi
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of cherandathur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of cherandathur distributary canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km and tail end&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km-general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary&#x0d canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between&#x0d ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and thodannur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend and thodannur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type