Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Urgent Bid Invitation: Protective Cap & Breather Plug 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Protective Caps (Part No. B75404) Along With Breather Plugs To The Gorakhpur Location. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 4, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Deion And Other Specific Tender Details, By The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Protective Cap, Breather Plug, Kbi Part No. B75404, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Gorakhpur
Particulars Details
Title
Protective Cap To Kbi Part No.B75404 Along With Breather Plug
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106350178
Reference
Number
10246837
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gorakhpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106350178/viewNitPdf_4575979.pdf

Start Date May 18, 2024 16:28
End Date
Expired 04/06/2024

Expired 820 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.