Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fifth Revised Estimate Of The Interstate Tillari Irrigation Projest Canal Network In Goa. Reg Providing And Fixing Barbed Wire Fencing For A Part Of Acquired Area Of Dwc 4 R Of Vadaval Distributory In Village Sal Of Bicholim Taluka.
|
| Description |
Fifth Revised Estimate Of The Interstate Tillari Irrigation Projest Canal Network In Goa. Reg Providing And Fixing Barbed Wire Fencing For A Part Of Acquired Area Of Dwc 4 R Of Vadaval Distributory In Village Sal Of Bicholim Taluka.
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_12705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/WDVIII/A/F.6/23-24/TN-28-1 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 20010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o. Executive Engineer, W.D.VIII, WRD, Karaswada. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation projest - canal network in goa. reg-providing and fixing barbed wire fencing from ch. 0.00km to 1.30km in acquired area of lbmc of t.i.p. at latambarcem village in bicholim taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation projest - canal network in goa. reg-providing and fixing barbed wire fencing from ch. 0.00km to 1.30km in acquired area of lbmc of t.i.p. at latambarcem village in bicholim taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of b-8 distributory of rbmc of tip from ch.2.990 kms. to ch.4.000 kms. in virnoda village in pernem taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of b-8 distributory of rbmc of tip from ch.2.990 kms. to ch.4.000 kms. in virnoda village in pernem taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of b-8 distributory of rbmc of tip from ch.1.790 kms. to ch.2.990 kms. in virnoda village in pernem taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of b-8 distributory of rbmc of tip from ch.1.790 kms. to ch.2.990 kms. in virnoda village in pernem taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of b-8 distributory of rbmc of tip from ch.0.690 kms. to ch.1.790 kms. in dhargal village in pernem taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of b-8 distributory of rbmc of tip from ch.0.690 kms. to ch.1.790 kms. in dhargal village in pernem taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project canal renovation of existing rest house at dodamarg for utilizing demonstration and training center in the command area of t.i.p in bicholim taluka, goa.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project canal renovation of existing rest house at dodamarg for utilizing demonstration and training center in the command area of t.i.p in bicholim taluka, goa
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation projectcanal network in goa providing and fixing barbed wire fencing from ch.13.400 km to 15.200 km in acquired area of lbmc of tip at village assonora in bardez taluka
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation projectcanal network in goa providing and fixing barbed wire fencing from ch.13.400 km to 15.200 km in acquired area of lbmc of tip at village assonora in bardez taluka
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.0.00 kms. to ch.1.20 kms. in village hankhane of pernem taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.0.00 kms. to ch.1.20 kms. in village hankhane of pernem taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.7.50 kms. to ch.9.00 kms. in village chandel of pernem taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.7.50 kms. to ch.9.00 kms. in village chandel of pernem taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.5.10 kms. to ch.6.00 kms. at village hali of pernem taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.5.10 kms. to ch.6.00 kms. at village hali of pernem taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.6.02 kms. to ch.7.50 kms. in village hali of pernem taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.6.02 kms. to ch.7.50 kms. in village hali of pernem taluka.
Read moreof your Industry type