Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road And Underground Drain From Pusad Urban To Old Bus Stop At Dhanki Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road And Underground Drain From Pusad Urban To Old Bus Stop At Dhanki Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1101940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.17/24-25/WNo.05 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umarkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1924341 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road and underground drain from pusad urban to old bus stop at dhanki tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of c c road and underground drain from pusad urban to old bus stop at dhanki tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of c c road dhanki phulsawangi main road to toward ashram school at dhanki tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of c c road dhanki phulsawangi main road to toward ashram school at dhanki tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain with footpath and cement concrete road on pusad gaul vasantnagar umarkhed dhanki road sh 262 km 60 600 to 64 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal dhanki city portion iind time
Construction of cement concrete drain with footpath and cement concrete road on pusad gaul vasantnagar umarkhed dhanki road sh 262 km 60 600 to 64 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal dhanki city portion iind time
Read moreImprovement to black spot to pusad gaul vasantnagar umarkhed dhanki kurali road sh 262 at dhanki temburdara turning tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to black spot to pusad gaul vasantnagar umarkhed dhanki kurali road sh 262 at dhanki temburdara turning tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement road from new bus stop to jagdamba devi temple at dhanki tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of cement road from new bus stop to jagdamba devi temple at dhanki tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of umarkhed hardada dhanki sh 262 in km 43 500 to 57 00 and 60 00 to 65 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of umarkhed hardada dhanki sh 262 in km 43 500 to 57 00 and 60 00 to 65 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of road at aadad tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of road at aadad tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of road at pimpaldari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of road at pimpaldari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to pusad gaul vasantnagar umarkhed dhanki kurali road sh 262 km 46 00 to 52 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to pusad gaul vasantnagar umarkhed dhanki kurali road sh 262 km 46 00 to 52 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to pusad gaul vasantnagar umarkhed dhanki kurali road sh 262 km 46 00 to 52 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to pusad gaul vasantnagar umarkhed dhanki kurali road sh 262 km 46 00 to 52 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type