Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 08 09 / Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pennagaram Block Providing Cc Pavement Without Drain Of 3.75m Width At Alamarathupatty Mani Backery Street (33.00m X 3.75m)
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Pavement Without Drain Of 3.75m Width At Alamarathupatty Mani Backery Street (33.00m X 3.75m)
H/O Thithiyoppanahalli
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_334986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.277/2023/E2, Dt. 03.07.2023 AGAMT 23-24 P9 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer (VP), Pennagaram Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-08-08 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - pennagaram block providing cc pavement without drain of 3.00m width at alamarathupatty nadu street (129.50m)
Providing cc pavement without drain of 3.00m width at alamarathupatty nadu street (129.50m) h/o thithiyoppanahalli
Read moreTn04-08-18 / agamt - ii 2024-25 - pennagaram blockproviding cc pavement without drain at ps murugesan colony east 2nd street (91 x 3.75m) h/o o.g.halli
Providing cc pavement without drain at ps murugesan colony east 2nd street (91 x 3.75m) h/o o.g.halli
Read moreTn04-08-17 / agamt - ii 2024-25 - pennagaram blockproviding cc pavement without drain at ps murugesan colony east 3rd street (190 x 3.75m) h/o o.g.halli
Providing cc pavement without drain at ps murugesan colony east 3rd street (190 x 3.75m) h/o o.g.halli
Read moreTn04-08-17 / agamt - ii 2024-25 - pennagaram blockproviding cc pavement without drain at ps murugesan colony east 3rd street (190 x 3.75m) h/o o.g.halli
Providing cc pavement without drain at ps murugesan colony east 3rd street (190 x 3.75m) h/o o.g.halli
Read moreTn04-08-13 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - pennagaram block providing cc pavement without drain of 3.00m width at kamaraj nagar habitation (118.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain of 3.00m width at kamaraj nagar habitation (118.00m) h/o madhehalli
Read moreTn04-08-10 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - pennagaram block providing cc pavement without drain of 3.00m width at dhigilode main street (59.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain of 3.00m width at dhigilode main street (59.00m) h/o thithiyoppanahalli
Read moreTn04-08-18 / agamt - ii 2024-25 - pennagaram block providing cc pavement without drain at ps murugesan colony east 2nd street (91 x 3.75m) h/o o.g.halli
Providing cc pavement without drain at ps murugesan colony east 2nd street (91 x 3.75m) h/o o.g.halli
Read moreTn04-08-14 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - pennagaram block providing cc pavement without drain of 3.00m width at acharahalli a.g.muthu house street (112.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain of 3.00m width at acharahalli a.g.muthu house street (112.00m) h/o acharahalli
Read moreTn04-08-07 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - pennagaram block providing cc pavement without drain of 3.00m width at manneri panchayat office street (46.50m)
Providing cc pavement without drain of 3.00m width at manneri panchayat office street (46.50m) h/o thithiyoppanahalli
Read moreTn04-08-04 / agamt - ii 2024-25 - pennagaram block
Tn04-08-04 / agamt - ii 2024-25 - pennagaram block
Read moreof your Industry type