Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ketoprofen Injection 100 Mg Oblique Ml Vial Of 15 Ml,Injection Mecobalamin With B Complex Comma Via
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4531114
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 25, 2024 02:20
End Date
Expired 03/02/2024

Expired 943 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHA MEDICAL STORE - 29-01-2024 11:16:44 MSE Qualified
2 Nirmala Medical Store - 02-02-2024 15:13:17 MSE Qualified
3 S.K.S.ENTERPRISES - 02-02-2024 15:04:04 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ASHA MEDICAL STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ketoprofen Injection 100 mg oblique ml vial of 15 ml,Injection Mecobalamin with B Complex comma via 96370.00 L1
2 S.K.S.ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ketoprofen Injection 100 mg oblique ml vial of 15 ml,Injection Mecobalamin with B Complex comma via 129500.00 L2
3 Nirmala Medical Store (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ketoprofen Injection 100 mg oblique ml vial of 15 ml,Injection Mecobalamin with B Complex comma via 136700.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise