Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kothi Singhpur Road To Khangarh Oad Length 4.00 K.M. Under Sub Division Nagod.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kothi Singhpur Road To Khangarh Oad Length 4.00 K.M. Under Sub Division Nagod.
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_423454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07.05-SATNA-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 16534 |
| EMD | 3.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER SUB DIVISION NAGOD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=500124 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreConstruction of ragla approach road length 5.20 k.m. under sub division nagod.
Construction of ragla approach road length 5.20 k.m. under sub division nagod.
Read moreConstruction of alampur to sarsa approach road length 4.00 km under sub division nagod
Construction of alampur to sarsa approach road length 4.00 km under sub division nagod
Read moreConstruction of pipariya alampur oad lngth 3.00 k.m.under sub division nagod
Construction of pipariya alampur oad lngth 3.00 k.m.under sub division nagod
Read moreConstruction of road from kohti singhpur main road to vaisan tola road, length 2.92 km under sub division nagod
Construction of road from kohti singhpur main road to vaisan tola road, length 2.92 km under sub division nagod
Read moreB.t. renewal work of umaria to piparha road length 4.00 k.m. under sub. division narsinghpur. (5th call)
B.t. renewal work of umaria to piparha road length 4.00 k.m. under sub. division narsinghpur. (5th call)
Read moreB.t. renewal work of umaria to piparha road length 4.00 k.m. under sub. division narsinghpur. (6th call)
B.t. renewal work of umaria to piparha road length 4.00 k.m. under sub. division narsinghpur. (6th call)
Read moreMaintenence work of road gaswani to baroda kala road length 4.00 k.m. under p.g. sub division vjaypur
Maintenence work of road gaswani to baroda kala road length 4.00 k.m. under p.g. sub division vjaypur
Read moreRepairing work in sub registrar office nagod under sub division nagod
Repairing work in sub registrar office nagod under sub division nagod
Read moreConstruction of sundara singhpur road to adivasi basti gausala to raund approach road approach road length 2.30 km under sub division nagod
Construction of sundara singhpur road to adivasi basti gausala to raund approach road approach road length 2.30 km under sub division nagod
Read moreof your Industry type