Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Thread Sewing Cotton Thread Sewing Cotton Blue No 2 In Reels Of 1000 Mtrs Each To Is 1720/78. No 2 In Reels Of 1000 Mtrs Each To Is 1720/78.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106519567
Reference
Number
L3245621A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Hubli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106519567/viewNitPdf_4766663.pdf

Start Date November 07, 2024 20:35
End Date
Expired 25/11/2024

Expired 645 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise